Men 100m Finals - assigned to event #20: 100m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Devente Smith |
9 |
Eastern Illinois |
11.13 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
John Hader |
9 |
Eastern Illinois |
11.18 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Ray Tolentino |
9 |
Illinois-Chicago |
11.52 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Scott Midgett |
10 |
DePaul |
11.53 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Nick Meersman |
11 |
DePaul |
11.57 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Drew Baker |
12 |
Valparaiso |
11.59 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Kevin Adamik |
12 |
Valparaiso |
11.71 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Jon Beattie |
10 |
Unattached |
12.14 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Kenny Glenn |
9 |
Miami (Ohio) |
10.98 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Dante Hutton |
10 |
Illinois State |
11.11 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Michael Graham |
12 |
Illinois-Chicago |
11.13 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
De'Maine Bailey |
10 |
Western Illinois |
11.13 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
Avery Taylor |
10 |
Miami (Ohio) |
11.16 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
James Sampson |
9 |
Valparaiso |
11.22 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
Michael Crepeau |
9 |
Illinois-Chicago |
11.40 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
Kelvin Asare |
|
Unattached |
10.72 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Zach Booth |
9 |
Eastern Illinois |
10.92 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Steven Hartzell |
12 |
Illinois State |
10.99 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
Matt Kubik |
12 |
Illinois-Chicago |
11.11 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
Charles Morrow |
10 |
Western Illinois |
11.21 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
Marcus Charles |
9 |
Western Illinois |
11.25 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
7 |
Jonathan Freeman |
|
Unattached |
11.77 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
Molefi Maat |
9 |
Illinois |
10.43 |
10 |
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
Jamal Robinson |
10 |
Eastern Illinois |
10.62 |
8 |
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
Christian Ilunga-Matthiesen |
11 |
Eastern Illinois |
10.66 |
6 |
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
Justin Kilpatrick |
12 |
Western Illinois |
10.73 |
5 |
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
Xavier Levy |
10 |
Western Illinois |
10.92 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
Davion McManis |
9 |
Eastern Illinois |
10.94 |
2 |
|
Men 200m Finals - assigned to event #24: 200m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Celso Ramos |
9 |
Illinois-Chicago |
23.38 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Andrew Shroyer |
10 |
Butler |
23.46 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Abe Margo |
10 |
Butler |
23.56 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Jon Beattie |
10 |
Unattached |
24.94 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Daniel Ingram |
10 |
Western Illinois |
NT |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Marcus Charles |
9 |
Western Illinois |
22.47 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Michael Graham |
12 |
Illinois-Chicago |
22.54 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
John Hader |
9 |
Eastern Illinois |
22.63 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
De'Maine Bailey |
10 |
Western Illinois |
22.70 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
Charles Morrow |
10 |
Western Illinois |
22.87 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
Devente Smith |
9 |
Eastern Illinois |
22.88 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
Jonathan Freeman |
|
Unattached |
23.87 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
Avery Taylor |
10 |
Miami (Ohio) |
22.55 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Matt Grider |
9 |
Illinois-Chicago |
22.61 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Dante Hutton |
10 |
Illinois State |
22.77 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
Christian Ilunga-Matthiesen |
11 |
Eastern Illinois |
21.68 |
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
Kelvin Asare |
|
Unattached |
21.75 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
Davion McManis |
9 |
Eastern Illinois |
21.99 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
Matt Burns |
9 |
Illinois |
22.15 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
Antonio Farley |
11 |
Illinois State |
22.39 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
Matt Kubik |
12 |
Illinois-Chicago |
22.78 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
Jamal Robinson |
10 |
Eastern Illinois |
21.62 |
3 |
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
Ivy Dobson |
9 |
DePaul |
21.71 |
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
Maurice Watkins |
12 |
Illinois |
22.12 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
4 |
Adam Bodrick |
11 |
Miami (Ohio) |
22.31 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
Robert Gardner |
|
Unattached |
22.75 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 |
DJ Zahn |
12 |
Illinois |
20.63 |
10 |
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
Brandon Stryganek |
12 |
Illinois |
21.12 |
8 |
|
|
|
6 |
3 |
Anderson Devonish |
10 |
Illinois State |
21.16 |
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
Xavier Levy |
10 |
Western Illinois |
21.56 |
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
5 |
David Kendziera |
10 |
Illinois |
21.61 |
4 |
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
Tyler Younkin |
11 |
Western Illinois |
21.88 |
|
|
Men 400m Finals - assigned to event #28: 400m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Tyler Younkin |
11 |
Western Illinois |
50.09 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Gunnar Sterne |
12 |
Illinois-Chicago |
50.43 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Graham Stecz |
9 |
Butler |
51.26 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Jayme Roberts |
12 |
Unattached |
51.69 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Celso Ramos |
9 |
Illinois-Chicago |
53.92 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
George Mertens |
9 |
Butler |
54.49 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Cam Viney |
11 |
Illinois |
47.05 |
10 |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Ben Montgomery |
9 |
Illinois State |
48.91 |
6 |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Matt Burns |
9 |
Illinois |
48.94 |
4 |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Daniel Ingram |
10 |
Western Illinois |
50.09 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
Cody Boarman |
12 |
Eastern Illinois |
50.35 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
Ivy Dobson |
9 |
DePaul |
51.13 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
Sebastian Feyersinger |
9 |
DePaul |
48.15 |
8 |
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Roy Mwale |
|
ATK |
48.22 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Adam Bodrick |
11 |
Miami (Ohio) |
48.93 |
5 |
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
Derek Williamson |
10 |
Eastern Illinois |
49.11 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
Charles Bottoms |
10 |
DePaul |
49.14 |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
Norvell Mohammed |
11 |
Eastern Illinois |
NT |
|
|
Men 800m Finals - assigned to event #40: 800m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Kyle Burks |
9 |
Unattached |
1:56.87 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Regen Hatcher |
10 |
DePaul |
1:57.20 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Marek Kowal |
10 |
Illinois-Chicago |
1:58.58 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Joe Atria |
10 |
DePaul |
1:59.93 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Bruyn Yunk |
12 |
Eastern Illinois |
2:00.47 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Dan Walters |
10 |
Valparaiso |
2:00.80 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Alex DiVerde |
12 |
Bradley |
2:02.57 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Eric Loria |
12 |
Valparaiso |
2:03.08 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Tariq Ahmad |
12 |
Western Illinois |
2:06.78 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Tye Sutherland |
9 |
Illinois State |
1:55.96 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Miroljub Marin |
10 |
Eastern Illinois |
1:56.15 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Lucas Beltran |
11 |
Illinois-Chicago |
1:57.26 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
David Curnock |
9 |
Illinois State |
1:57.35 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
Travis Travizo |
11 |
Illinois State |
1:58.01 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
Alex Amaya |
12 |
DePaul |
1:58.57 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
Matt Hetzler |
9 |
Unattached |
1:58.68 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
8 |
Thomas Razo |
11 |
Bradley |
2:00.78 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
9 |
Aaron Peck |
12 |
Bradley |
2:01.31 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
10 |
Robert Browning |
9 |
Unattached |
2:04.35 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
Trevor Kuehr |
9 |
Illinois |
1:53.36 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Tony Zea |
9 |
Illinois |
1:53.69 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Steven Decker |
12 |
Unattached |
1:53.91 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
Mark Pedziwiatr |
11 |
Eastern Illinois |
1:54.24 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
Brock Ramos |
11 |
Eastern Illinois |
1:54.91 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
Kyle Hauser |
10 |
Illinois-Chicago |
1:55.87 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
7 |
Shane Garland |
12 |
Bradley |
1:58.04 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
8 |
Harry Ellis |
12 |
Butler |
1:58.29 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
9 |
Evan Tuisl |
11 |
Bradley |
2:03.71 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
Ephraim Dorsey |
12 |
Eastern Illinois |
1:50.78 |
10 |
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
Jordan Huntoon |
9 |
Indiana |
1:52.27 |
8 |
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
Malik Lee |
10 |
Illinois |
1:52.64 |
6 |
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
Joey Comisford |
12 |
Miami (Ohio) |
1:53.18 |
5 |
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
Christopher Hamilton |
11 |
Illinois State |
1:53.34 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
Cooper Barth |
9 |
Unattached |
1:53.66 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
Tyler Rippel |
11 |
Illinois State |
1:53.67 |
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
8 |
Ryan Bybee |
11 |
Illinois State |
1:54.40 |
|
|
Men 1500m Finals - assigned to event #46: 1500m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Matt Grider |
9 |
Unattached |
3:58.48 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Ethan Wagner |
9 |
Butler |
4:01.96 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Jake Brumfield |
9 |
Miami (Ohio) |
4:02.25 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Bruyn Yunk |
12 |
Eastern Illinois |
4:02.37 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
David Schmieg |
9 |
Unattached |
4:03.28 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Robert Browning |
9 |
Unattached |
4:03.63 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Harry Winter |
9 |
Butler |
4:05.03 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Travis Travizo |
11 |
Illinois State |
4:05.21 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Jordan Knapp |
9 |
Miami (Ohio) |
4:08.21 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Grant Kaiser |
9 |
Western Illinois |
4:09.87 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
Malik Mahmud |
9 |
Butler |
4:12.78 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
12 |
Drew Kopfman |
9 |
Illinois State |
4:13.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
13 |
Ryan Wojdyla |
12 |
Western Illinois |
4:13.61 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
14 |
Chris O'Brien |
9 |
Butler |
4:16.91 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
15 |
Dan Walters |
10 |
Valparaiso |
4:19.01 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
16 |
Eric Loria |
12 |
Valparaiso |
4:20.62 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
17 |
Andrew Diehn |
11 |
DePaul |
4:40.17 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Jonathan Lafayette |
9 |
Illinois State |
3:51.96 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Joe Calio |
11 |
Eastern Illinois |
3:52.30 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Aidan Askin |
11 |
Illinois State |
3:54.46 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Jeremy Lozano |
9 |
DePaul |
3:55.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
Jacob Hanawalt |
9 |
Unattached |
3:55.16 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
Chris Korabik |
9 |
DePaul |
3:55.60 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
Caleb Beck |
10 |
Bradley |
3:55.94 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
8 |
Luke Miller |
9 |
Indiana |
3:56.86 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
9 |
Kyle Hauser |
10 |
Illinois-Chicago |
3:56.95 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
10 |
Nolan Fife |
12 |
Indiana |
3:57.24 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
11 |
Nicholas Zander |
9 |
Unattached |
4:00.08 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
12 |
Paul Steeno |
10 |
Illinois State |
4:02.84 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
13 |
Stephen Biebelhausen |
10 |
Miami (Ohio) |
4:05.12 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
14 |
Kyle Burks |
9 |
Unattached |
4:05.94 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
15 |
Dylan Lafond |
11 |
Illinois |
NT |
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
Ian Barnett |
11 |
Illinois |
3:44.61 |
10 |
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Garrett Lee |
10 |
Illinois |
3:45.82 |
8 |
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Andrew Dusing |
10 |
Miami (Ohio) |
3:47.25 |
6 |
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
Joe McAsey |
11 |
Illinois |
3:48.42 |
5 |
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
Eric Claxton |
9 |
Indiana |
3:48.52 |
4 |
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
Michael Ward |
9 |
Bradley |
3:48.77 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
7 |
Riley McInerney |
9 |
Eastern Illinois |
3:49.14 |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
8 |
Daniel Gagne |
10 |
Bradley |
3:49.23 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
9 |
Mark Chandler |
10 |
Indiana |
3:50.34 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
10 |
Michael Bianchina |
10 |
Bradley |
3:50.53 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
11 |
Tyler Morse |
10 |
Illinois State |
3:53.57 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
12 |
Shawn Milhauser |
10 |
Lewis |
4:01.46 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
13 |
Graham Morris |
|
First to the Finish |
4:03.00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
14 |
Lex Williams |
|
Brooks |
NT |
|
|
|
|
3 |
15 |
Bryce Basting |
12 |
Unattached |
NT |
|
|
Men 3000m Finals - assigned to event #60: 3000m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Dan Lathrop |
9 |
Unattached |
8:19.24 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Zack Smith |
9 |
Unattached |
8:22.26 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Alex Gold |
9 |
Illinois |
8:30.57 |
10 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Marshall Moyer |
12 |
Bradley |
8:32.46 |
8 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Paul Zeman |
11 |
Illinois |
8:33.09 |
6 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Brendan McDonnell |
12 |
Illinois |
8:39.28 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Nikolas Hess |
9 |
Bradley |
8:44.84 |
4 |
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Cole Dill |
11 |
Bradley |
8:48.52 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Taylor FloydMews |
9 |
Bradley |
8:50.61 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
David Evans |
11 |
Unattached |
8:58.43 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
Ryan Pitner |
9 |
Miami (Ohio) |
9:02.67 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
12 |
Grant Kaiser |
9 |
Western Illinois |
9:05.26 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
13 |
Ryan Wojdyla |
12 |
Western Illinois |
9:19.62 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
14 |
Jon Kortman |
10 |
Butler |
9:26.21 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
15 |
Madison Velcheck |
9 |
Butler |
9:33.63 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
16 |
Spencer Keating |
9 |
Butler |
9:50.24 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
17 |
Jannis Topfer |
12 |
Illinois |
NT |
|
|
Men 5000m Finals - assigned to event #70: 5000m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
William Magnesen |
9 |
Unattached |
14:30.63 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Jesse Hahne |
10 |
Illinois State |
14:38.40 |
10 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Will Brewster |
10 |
Illinois |
14:38.89 |
8 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Jeff Bajema |
10 |
Illinois State |
14:42.46 |
6 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Paxson Menard |
10 |
Eastern Illinois |
14:43.46 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Peyton Reed |
10 |
Unattached |
14:45.76 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Joe Cowlin |
9 |
Illinois |
14:58.82 |
4 |
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Alex Bashqawi |
9 |
Illinois-Chicago |
15:00.62 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Kyle Mattes |
9 |
Illinois State |
15:07.08 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Derrick Johnson |
11 |
Eastern Illinois |
15:10.18 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
Alex Campanella |
10 |
DePaul |
15:11.90 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
12 |
Ben Metzger |
9 |
Miami (Ohio) |
15:17.53 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
13 |
Jereme Atchison |
10 |
Illinois |
15:20.69 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
14 |
Lucas Nudelman |
9 |
Eastern Illinois |
15:23.89 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
15 |
Zade Kurdieh |
9 |
Illinois-Chicago |
15:26.80 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
16 |
Wes Ward |
9 |
Illinois State |
15:28.64 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
17 |
Xavier Reed |
10 |
Unattached |
15:29.19 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
18 |
Christopher Orlow |
9 |
Eastern Illinois |
15:32.11 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
19 |
Greg Rogers |
10 |
Eastern Illinois |
15:39.83 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
20 |
Adam Bruno |
10 |
Valparaiso |
15:42.43 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
21 |
Neel Patel |
10 |
Illinois-Chicago |
15:46.06 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
22 |
Brixton Rill |
10 |
Illinois-Chicago |
15:48.13 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
23 |
James Ryan |
9 |
DePaul |
16:09.52 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
24 |
Sidney Noble |
9 |
Valparaiso |
16:23.52 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
25 |
Nathan Gafkjen |
11 |
Valparaiso |
16:25.60 |
|
|
Men 110m Hurdles Finals - assigned to event #116: 110m Hurdles |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Christian Kolb |
11 |
Eastern Illinois |
15.16 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Cory Householder |
12 |
Eastern Illinois |
15.56 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Maciej Markiewicz |
9 |
Illinois-Chicago |
15.59 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Max Ford |
9 |
Western Illinois |
16.31 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Jon Beattie |
10 |
Unattached |
16.79 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Elijah Owen |
11 |
Valparaiso |
17.31 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Mark Pinnow |
10 |
Valparaiso |
17.68 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Adrian Mable |
10 |
Indiana |
14.50 |
5 |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Jonathan Wells |
9 |
Illinois |
14.55 |
4 |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Corey Hammon |
12 |
Illinois |
15.03 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Allen Terry |
9 |
Unattached |
15.17 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
Zachary Bray |
10 |
Indiana |
15.25 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
George Wayda |
11 |
Illinois |
15.47 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
Grant Cole |
10 |
Miami (Ohio) |
15.84 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
8 |
Josh Thomas |
10 |
Western Illinois |
NT |
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
Greggmar Swift |
|
Adidas |
13.70 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Cam Viney |
11 |
Illinois |
13.89 |
10 |
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
David Kendziera |
10 |
Illinois |
13.99 |
8 |
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
Sam Chester |
12 |
Miami (Ohio) |
14.43 |
6 |
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
Bobby Cooks |
9 |
Aurora |
14.50 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
Tristan Joynes |
12 |
Unattached |
14.53 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
7 |
Daniel Trevor |
12 |
Eastern Illinois |
14.62 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
8 |
Max Tuttle |
12 |
Unattached |
14.66 |
|
|
Men 400m Hurdles Finals - assigned to event #122: 400m Hurdles |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Parker Deloye |
9 |
Illinois |
56.04 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Antwon Hatchett |
11 |
Valparaiso |
57.45 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Matt Starasinich |
9 |
Illinois-Chicago |
57.55 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Alex Bailey |
10 |
Illinois-Chicago |
57.58 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Mark Pinnow |
10 |
Valparaiso |
1:01.62 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Maciej Markiewicz |
9 |
Illinois-Chicago |
56.21 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Cory Householder |
12 |
Eastern Illinois |
56.36 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Josh Shancer |
12 |
Unattached |
58.49 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Austin Corydon |
9 |
Illinois State |
NT |
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
Christian Kolb |
11 |
Eastern Illinois |
53.17 |
5 |
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Jarvis Hill |
9 |
DePaul |
54.48 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Tyler Gittens |
10 |
Miami (Ohio) |
54.94 |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
Vinnie Minosky |
10 |
Miami (Ohio) |
55.10 |
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
Jermel Kindred |
12 |
Unattached |
50.97 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
Max Tuttle |
12 |
Unattached |
52.25 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
Daniel Trevor |
12 |
Eastern Illinois |
52.86 |
10 |
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
Skyler Coburn |
12 |
Miami (Ohio) |
53.03 |
8 |
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
Javar Cruz |
12 |
Illinois State |
53.07 |
6 |
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
Kalmon Stokes |
11 |
Aurora |
53.96 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
Reggie Smith |
11 |
Indiana |
54.01 |
4 |
|
Men 3k Steeple Finals - assigned to event #94: 3k Steeple |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Haran Dunderdale |
9 |
Bradley |
9:27.65 |
10 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Steffen Uhrich |
10 |
Bradley |
9:32.23 |
8 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Dave Eckhart |
11 |
Illinois State |
9:36.73 |
6 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Brendan Hoskins |
10 |
Illinois State |
9:44.56 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Jordan Rice |
10 |
Miami (Ohio) |
10:07.42 |
4 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Matthew Bromley |
9 |
Miami (Ohio) |
10:08.31 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Trace Ostergren |
11 |
Valparaiso |
10:11.91 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
William Giroux |
9 |
Eastern Illinois |
10:14.41 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Collin Warke |
10 |
Valparaiso |
10:43.80 |
|
|
Men 4x100m Relay Finals - assigned to event #140: 4x100m Relay |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Maat, Stryganek, Watkins, Zahn |
n/a |
Illinois |
39.60 |
10 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Booth, Mohammed, Robinson, Ilunga-Matthies |
n/a |
Eastern Illinois |
39.79 |
8 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Morrow, Levy, Younkin, Kilpatrick |
n/a |
Western Illinois |
40.93 |
6 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Kubik, Gamez, Graham, Hinspeter |
n/a |
Illinois-Chicago |
42.52 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Sampson, Franze, Baker, Williams |
n/a |
Valparaiso |
43.10 |
4 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Hutton, Lewis, Devonish, Hartzell |
n/a |
Illinois State |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Bodrick, Minosky, Taylor, Glenn |
n/a |
Miami (Ohio) |
NT |
|
|
Men 4x400m Relay Finals - assigned to event #150: 4x400m Relay |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Cruz, Rippel, Montgomery, Corydon |
n/a |
Illinois State |
3:20.76 |
4 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Markiewicz, Bailey, Sterne, Grider |
n/a |
Illinois-Chicago |
3:22.84 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Hader, Ramos, Smith, Marin |
n/a |
Eastern Illinois |
3:28.99 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Razo, Peck, DiVerde, Tuisl |
n/a |
Bradley |
3:30.09 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Margo, Stecz, Shroyer, Mertens |
n/a |
Butler |
3:30.55 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Farley, Lewis, Hamilton, Devonish |
n/a |
Illinois State |
3:14.27 |
10 |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Williamson, Dorsey, Kolb, Pedziwiatr |
n/a |
Eastern Illinois |
3:15.97 |
8 |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Bottoms, Hill, Amaya, Feyersinger |
n/a |
DePaul |
3:16.07 |
6 |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Watkins, Zea, Burns, Lee |
n/a |
Illinois |
3:20.00 |
5 |
|
Men High Jump Finals - assigned to event #240: High Jump |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Logan Zeman |
9 |
Illinois State |
2.04 |
10 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Jonathan Wells |
9 |
Illinois |
2.04 |
8 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Aviance King |
12 |
Eastern Illinois |
1.99 |
6 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Durrell McDonald |
11 |
DePaul |
1.99 |
4.5 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Peter Stefanski |
11 |
Miami (Ohio) |
1.99 |
4.5 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Parker Deloye |
9 |
Illinois |
1.99 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Stephen Keller |
11 |
Indiana |
1.94 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Jacob DeJaegher |
12 |
Illinois State |
1.94 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Dakota Thompson |
9 |
Butler |
1.84 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Matt Starasinich |
9 |
Illinois-Chicago |
1.84 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
Scott Midgett |
10 |
DePaul |
1.84 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
12 |
Johnathon Heagy |
9 |
Valparaiso |
1.84 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
13 |
Adam Wenger |
|
Unattached |
1.84 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
14 |
Max Ford |
9 |
Western Illinois |
1.79 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
15 |
Abe Margo |
10 |
Butler |
NH |
|
|
|
|
1 |
16 |
Ellison Greenslade II |
9 |
Unattached |
NH |
|
|
|
|
1 |
17 |
Andrew Shroyer |
10 |
Butler |
NH |
|
|
Men Pole Vault Finals - assigned to event #246: Pole Vault |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Luke Winder |
9 |
North Central (Ill.) |
5.31 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Scott Houston |
12 |
UGoBars |
5.31 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Mitch Mammoser |
11 |
Illinois |
5.19 |
10 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Terry Batemon |
10 |
Indiana |
5.19 |
8 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Dylan Anderson |
11 |
Indiana |
5.13 |
6 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
John Wood |
|
Unattached |
5.06 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Chase Pavelonis |
12 |
Illinois State |
4.91 |
4.5 |
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Eric Gordon |
11 |
Eastern Illinois |
4.91 |
4.5 |
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Stephen Keller |
11 |
Indiana |
4.76 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Corey Hammon |
12 |
Illinois |
4.61 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
Jared Rohn |
12 |
Western Illinois |
4.46 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
12 |
Alexander Watson |
9 |
Valparaiso |
4.46 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
13 |
Patrick Riley |
9 |
Illinois State |
4.46 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
14 |
George Wayda |
11 |
Illinois |
4.46 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
15 |
Matt Kubik |
12 |
Illinois-Chicago |
4.31 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
16 |
Alex Platz |
10 |
Western Illinois |
4.31 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
17 |
Nathan Fleischer |
9 |
Miami (Ohio) |
4.16 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
18 |
Blaze Galardy |
11 |
Illinois |
NH |
|
|
|
|
1 |
19 |
Elliott Krause |
9 |
Eastern Illinois |
NH |
|
|
|
|
1 |
20 |
Pawel Klimek |
10 |
Illinois-Chicago |
NH |
|
|
|
|
1 |
21 |
Drew Volz |
|
Unattached |
NH |
|
|
Men Pole Vault Jump Off Finals - assigned to event #246: Pole Vault |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Luke Winder |
9 |
North Central (Ill.) |
5.37 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Scott Houston |
12 |
UGoBars |
NH |
|
|
Men Long Jump Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #242: Long Jump |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Aaron Fullerton |
10 |
Eastern Illinois |
6.69 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Corey Hammon |
12 |
Illinois |
6.62 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Chrisford Stevens |
9 |
Eastern Illinois |
6.46 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Tyler Sucher |
12 |
Western Illinois |
6.35 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Colton Hill |
9 |
Valparaiso |
6.25 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Ray Tolentino |
9 |
Illinois-Chicago |
6.12 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Elijah Owen |
11 |
Valparaiso |
6.07 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Michael Crepeau |
9 |
Illinois-Chicago |
6.06 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Montell Hall |
9 |
Valparaiso |
5.83 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Andrew Shroyer |
10 |
Butler |
5.67 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
Abe Margo |
10 |
Butler |
5.63 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
12 |
Kevin Adamik |
12 |
Valparaiso |
5.38 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
13 |
Gaberial Williams |
9 |
Valparaiso |
ND |
|
, |
Men Long Jump Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #242: Long Jump |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jonathan Wells |
9 |
Illinois |
7.35 |
10 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Kendall Williams |
10 |
Eastern Illinois |
6.94 |
8 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Steven Hartzell |
12 |
Illinois State |
6.83 |
6 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Grant Cole |
10 |
Miami (Ohio) |
6.83 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Demetri Alimissis |
11 |
Illinois State |
6.78 |
4 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Dylan Anderson |
11 |
Indiana |
6.77 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Karston Anderson |
12 |
Great Lakes Athletics |
6.57 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Travon Diggins |
10 |
Illinois State |
6.57 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Sam Spallinger |
12 |
Miami (Ohio) |
6.51 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Jordan Banks |
11 |
Illinois-Chicago |
6.46 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
Davion McManis |
9 |
Eastern Illinois |
6.34 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
12 |
Dan Hinspeter |
11 |
Illinois-Chicago |
6.31 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
13 |
Calen Settles |
12 |
Miami (Ohio) |
6.26 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
14 |
Adam Brown |
11 |
Indiana |
6.16 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
15 |
Kenny Glenn |
9 |
Miami (Ohio) |
ND |
|
, |
Men Triple Jump Finals - assigned to event #244: Triple Jump |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Branden Tanthavong |
12 |
Illinois |
14.69 |
10 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Kendall Williams |
10 |
Eastern Illinois |
14.08 |
8 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Aaron Fullerton |
10 |
Eastern Illinois |
13.97 |
6 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Cedric Cheeks |
12 |
Western Illinois |
13.72 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Jordan Banks |
11 |
Illinois-Chicago |
13.58 |
4 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Karston Anderson |
12 |
Great Lakes Athletics |
13.27 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Calen Settles |
12 |
Miami (Ohio) |
13.15 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Kaylon Cutts |
10 |
Western Illinois |
13.11 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Chrisford Stevens |
9 |
Eastern Illinois |
ND |
|
, |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Montell Hall |
9 |
Valparaiso |
ND |
|
, |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Ben Montgomery |
9 |
Illinois State |
ND |
|
, |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Seyi Ogunleye |
12 |
Illinois-Chicago |
ND |
|
, |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Shaun Wollenweber |
9 |
Illinois-Chicago |
ND |
|
, |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Vikas Patel |
9 |
Unattached |
ND |
|
, |
Men Shot Put Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #200: Shot Put |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Christian Saporiti |
10 |
Illinois-Chicago |
15.10 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Luke Taccola |
9 |
Illinois-Chicago |
14.79 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Andrew Guzek |
9 |
Valparaiso |
14.12 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Blake Thompson |
11 |
DePaul |
14.10 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Zane Chapman |
12 |
Eastern Illinois |
13.61 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Sebastian Vermaas |
10 |
DePaul |
12.89 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Brayden Smith |
9 |
Valparaiso |
12.57 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Michael Jean |
11 |
Eastern Illinois |
10.36 |
|
|
Men Shot Put Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #200: Shot Put |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Matt Babicz |
12 |
DePaul |
19.07 |
10 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Curt Jensen |
|
Unattached |
18.97 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Matsen Dziedzic |
9 |
Illinois |
16.59 |
8 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Andrew Vollet |
11 |
Miami (Ohio) |
16.42 |
6 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Anthony Babicz |
12 |
DePaul |
15.85 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Trevor Kintyhtt |
10 |
DePaul |
15.55 |
4 |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Evan Garretson |
9 |
Illinois State |
15.37 |
3 |
|
Men Discus Throw Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #204: Discus |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jacob Smutz |
11 |
Valparaiso |
48.17 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Zubin Coleman |
10 |
Miami (Ohio) |
43.00 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Isaiah Cook |
9 |
Valparaiso |
42.47 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Zane Chapman |
12 |
Eastern Illinois |
42.08 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Sebastian Vermaas |
10 |
DePaul |
41.97 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Anthony Babicz |
12 |
DePaul |
41.90 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Zach Harman |
10 |
Illinois-Chicago |
41.38 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
George Wayda |
11 |
Illinois |
37.95 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Andrew Guzek |
9 |
Valparaiso |
36.68 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Danny Daniels |
10 |
Western Illinois |
36.58 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
Luke Taccola |
9 |
Illinois-Chicago |
36.42 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
12 |
Michael Jean |
11 |
Eastern Illinois |
26.17 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
13 |
Evan Garretson |
9 |
Illinois State |
ND |
|
|
Men Discus Throw Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #204: Discus |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Brandon Noe |
12 |
Illinois |
53.59 |
10 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Matt Babicz |
12 |
DePaul |
50.48 |
8 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Caleb Fricke |
11 |
Unattached |
50.24 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Trevor Kintyhtt |
10 |
DePaul |
49.24 |
6 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Andrew Vollet |
11 |
Miami (Ohio) |
45.72 |
4 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Chris Sosnowski |
11 |
Valparaiso |
45.68 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Garrett Jensen |
11 |
Eastern Illinois |
44.13 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Kyle Lombardino |
12 |
Illinois State |
42.40 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Anthony Marmion |
9 |
Illinois State |
42.32 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Micheal Hyc |
9 |
Illinois |
41.15 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
Blake Thompson |
11 |
DePaul |
ND |
|
|
|
|
1 |
12 |
Jacob Frey |
12 |
Valparaiso |
ND |
|
|
Men Hammer Throw Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #212: Hammer |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Zane Chapman |
12 |
Eastern Illinois |
49.78 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Micheal Hyc |
9 |
Illinois |
46.79 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Christian Saporiti |
10 |
Illinois-Chicago |
46.47 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Anthony Babicz |
12 |
DePaul |
45.47 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Evan Garretson |
9 |
Illinois State |
44.58 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Michael Jean |
11 |
Eastern Illinois |
44.03 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Zach Harman |
10 |
Illinois-Chicago |
43.68 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Andrew Guzek |
9 |
Valparaiso |
41.87 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Anthony Marmion |
9 |
Illinois State |
41.85 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Luke Taccola |
9 |
Illinois-Chicago |
38.60 |
|
|
Men Hammer Throw Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #212: Hammer |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Davis Fraker |
12 |
Illinois |
65.12 |
10 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Jacob Frey |
12 |
Valparaiso |
58.18 |
8 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Matsen Dziedzic |
9 |
Illinois |
55.75 |
6 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Trevor Kintyhtt |
10 |
DePaul |
54.99 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Chris Sosnowski |
11 |
Valparaiso |
53.32 |
4 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Sebastian Vermaas |
10 |
DePaul |
51.65 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
David Johansson |
12 |
Eastern Illinois |
49.90 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Isaiah Cook |
9 |
Valparaiso |
49.83 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Adam Kovacs |
12 |
DePaul |
47.40 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Garrett Jensen |
11 |
Eastern Illinois |
43.09 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
Jacob Smutz |
11 |
Valparaiso |
ND |
|
|
Men Javelin Throw Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #208: Javelin |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Danny Daniels |
10 |
Western Illinois |
53.46 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Max Ford |
9 |
Western Illinois |
52.02 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Brennen Miller |
11 |
Valparaiso |
48.38 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Elijah Owen |
11 |
Valparaiso |
46.04 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Jared Rohn |
12 |
Western Illinois |
46.04 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Michael Graham |
12 |
Illinois-Chicago |
43.91 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Kevin Adamik |
12 |
Valparaiso |
39.88 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Jacob Smutz |
11 |
Valparaiso |
39.50 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Michael Crepeau |
9 |
Illinois-Chicago |
30.97 |
|
|
Men Javelin Throw Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #208: Javelin |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Ben Dodds |
11 |
Illinois |
62.65 |
10 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Adam Kovacs |
12 |
DePaul |
61.58 |
8 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Aaron Wilks |
10 |
Illinois |
60.06 |
6 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Jeremy Getz |
12 |
Valparaiso |
59.78 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
David Johansson |
12 |
Eastern Illinois |
58.90 |
4 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Matthew Birk |
11 |
Indiana |
57.52 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
George Wayda |
11 |
Illinois |
53.96 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Tom Lindholm |
9 |
DePaul |
53.91 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Dylan Antonides |
9 |
Valparaiso |
47.11 |
|
|
Women 100m Finals - assigned to event #1020: 100m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Sabrina Williams |
9 |
Western Illinois |
13.10 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Laura Lacquement |
9 |
Valparaiso |
13.31 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Dana Markech |
12 |
Bradley |
13.42 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Madison Bieganski |
9 |
Butler |
14.39 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Stephanie Shoults |
12 |
Butler |
14.48 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Lateshia Dove |
10 |
Illinois |
12.63 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Ariel Gibbs |
10 |
Illinois-Chicago |
12.70 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Ashley White |
9 |
Western Michigan |
12.74 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
JaBree Mitchell |
12 |
Eastern Illinois |
12.77 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
Debbie Mokeleba |
10 |
Illinois |
13.02 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
Artia Gunn |
10 |
Western Michigan |
12.03 |
7 |
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Emily Cowan |
9 |
Illinois State |
12.23 |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Elise Anderson |
9 |
Illinois State |
12.23 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
Briana Walker |
11 |
Eastern Illinois |
12.23 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
LaDaisha Steen-Yates |
9 |
Illinois State |
12.23 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
Sierra Woods |
11 |
Western Illinois |
12.46 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
7 |
Darneisha Spann |
9 |
Eastern Illinois |
12.60 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
Sarita Dotson |
10 |
Western Michigan |
12.03 |
10 |
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
Tayler Whittler |
11 |
DePaul |
12.03 |
7 |
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
Angelica Anyaogu |
10 |
Eastern Illinois |
12.11 |
5 |
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
Shayna Nwokenkwo |
10 |
DePaul |
12.12 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
Nyjah Lane |
9 |
Eastern Illinois |
12.13 |
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
Breeana Coleman |
12 |
Illinois |
12.34 |
|
|
Women 200m Finals - assigned to event #1024: 200m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Katelyn Rhea |
9 |
Western Illinois |
26.46 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Laura Lacquement |
9 |
Valparaiso |
27.16 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Camila Dayson-Aravena |
9 |
Illinois State |
27.73 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Dana Markech |
12 |
Bradley |
28.32 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Danielle Loyd |
10 |
Western Michigan |
29.17 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Dani Aravich |
9 |
Butler |
31.26 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Caroline Kaplan |
9 |
Butler |
32.75 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Ashley White |
9 |
Western Michigan |
26.52 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Loucreisha Smith |
9 |
Western Illinois |
26.57 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Hannah Reynard |
9 |
Valparaiso |
26.71 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Kandie Bloch-Jones |
10 |
Illinois |
26.75 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
Kiana Pleasant |
10 |
Illinois-Chicago |
27.25 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
Rebecca Johnson |
9 |
Bradley |
29.10 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
Tyler Sampson |
12 |
Western Illinois |
NT |
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
Elizabeth Dutcher |
11 |
Bradley |
26.34 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Mia Cruz-Bastian |
9 |
Illinois-Chicago |
26.46 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
JaBree Mitchell |
12 |
Eastern Illinois |
26.61 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
Sabrina Williams |
9 |
Western Illinois |
27.12 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
Kelli Wosick |
12 |
Valparaiso |
27.23 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
Debbie Mokeleba |
10 |
Illinois |
27.27 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
Nicole Choquette |
9 |
Illinois |
25.40 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
Jade McKnight |
10 |
Western Michigan |
25.57 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
Amanda Duvendack |
12 |
Illinois |
25.65 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
Jasmine Brown |
10 |
Western Illinois |
26.06 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
Davonne Bolden |
9 |
Western Michigan |
26.14 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
Myelle Vann |
12 |
Western Illinois |
26.32 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
Lateshia Dove |
10 |
Illinois |
26.63 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
Emily Cowan |
9 |
Illinois State |
24.84 |
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
Ayiana Gaines |
9 |
Western Michigan |
25.32 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
Samone Thompson |
10 |
Illinois |
25.35 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
4 |
LaDaisha Steen-Yates |
9 |
Illinois State |
25.43 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
DeAsia Garrett |
10 |
Illinois State |
25.65 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
6 |
Rayanne Wright |
10 |
Illinois State |
26.66 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 |
Artia Gunn |
10 |
Western Michigan |
24.64 |
8 |
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
Simone Carr |
9 |
DePaul |
24.88 |
2 |
|
|
|
6 |
3 |
Nyjah Lane |
9 |
Eastern Illinois |
25.28 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
Sierra Woods |
11 |
Western Illinois |
25.31 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
5 |
Taylor Farley |
11 |
DePaul |
25.89 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
Ashley Fouch |
10 |
Eastern Illinois |
26.37 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
1 |
Ayesha Ewing |
12 |
DePaul |
24.63 |
10 |
|
|
|
7 |
2 |
Jalynn Roberts-Lewis |
9 |
Illinois State |
24.67 |
6 |
|
|
|
7 |
3 |
Tayler Whittler |
11 |
DePaul |
24.79 |
5 |
|
|
|
7 |
4 |
Kymbriona Taylor |
10 |
Illinois |
24.87 |
3 |
|
|
|
7 |
5 |
Briana Walker |
11 |
Eastern Illinois |
24.94 |
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
6 |
Sarah Mussallem |
11 |
Illinois State |
25.09 |
|
|
Women 400m Finals - assigned to event #1028: 400m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jordan Sullivan |
11 |
Western Illinois |
1:03.58 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Rebecca Johnson |
9 |
Bradley |
1:04.33 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Bettine Gibbs |
10 |
Butler |
1:04.52 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Allison Baylor |
9 |
Valparaiso |
1:05.46 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Madison Bieganski |
9 |
Butler |
1:07.25 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Dani Aravich |
9 |
Butler |
1:07.91 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Patrice Jones |
9 |
Illinois State |
58.30 |
4 |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Mia Cruz-Bastian |
9 |
Illinois-Chicago |
59.36 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Kelli Wosick |
12 |
Valparaiso |
59.63 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Kiana Pleasant |
10 |
Illinois-Chicago |
1:00.45 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
Loucreisha Smith |
9 |
Western Illinois |
1:00.71 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
Samantha Johnson |
9 |
Butler |
1:01.53 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
Ashley Fouch |
10 |
Eastern Illinois |
58.82 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Davonne Bolden |
9 |
Western Michigan |
59.09 |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Chloe Schmidt |
12 |
Illinois |
59.26 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
Myelle Vann |
12 |
Western Illinois |
59.43 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
Hannah Reynard |
9 |
Valparaiso |
59.44 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
Dhiaa Dean |
11 |
Eastern Illinois |
55.31 |
10 |
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
Ayiana Gaines |
9 |
Western Michigan |
55.83 |
8 |
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
Simone Carr |
9 |
DePaul |
56.35 |
6 |
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
DeAsia Garrett |
10 |
Illinois State |
57.43 |
5 |
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
Katelyn Rhea |
9 |
Western Illinois |
59.54 |
|
|
Women 800m Finals - assigned to event #1040: 800m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Brittany Schwarz |
10 |
Illinois-Chicago |
2:20.42 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Taylor Grace |
9 |
Western Michigan |
2:22.48 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Jaclyn Finney |
10 |
Western Illinois |
2:22.62 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Kelsey Capovilla |
10 |
Western Illinois |
2:24.95 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Janelle Wigal |
9 |
Valparaiso |
2:27.92 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Melody Mercado |
10 |
Bradley |
2:28.16 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Jaylee Clements |
9 |
Western Illinois |
2:29.56 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Molly Leveille |
11 |
Bradley |
2:30.06 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Charmaine Arnold |
12 |
Eastern Illinois |
2:32.22 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Moira McAsey |
9 |
Illinois |
2:16.79 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Summer Johnson |
9 |
Indiana |
2:17.73 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Makenzie Evers |
9 |
Western Michigan |
2:21.60 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Claire Gilbert |
9 |
Western Michigan |
2:23.07 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
Hannah Booker |
12 |
Bradley |
2:23.89 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
Victoria Bianco |
9 |
Northwestern |
2:30.52 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
Kaleigh Evans |
12 |
Illinois |
2:32.90 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
Amy Yeoman |
11 |
Eastern Illinois |
2:12.49 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Alyssa Johnson |
10 |
Western Illinois |
2:14.43 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Jordan Anderson |
11 |
Western Michigan |
2:14.81 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
Kendell Wiles |
9 |
Indiana |
2:15.17 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
Jackie Mink |
11 |
Illinois State |
2:15.38 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
Rachel Sudbury |
11 |
Bradley |
2:15.55 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
7 |
Denise Branch |
9 |
Illinois |
2:18.59 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
8 |
Kathryn Adelman |
9 |
Bradley |
2:22.54 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
Amanda Duvendack |
12 |
Illinois |
2:06.89 |
10 |
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
Kristen Paris |
10 |
Eastern Illinois |
2:10.24 |
8 |
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
Lindsey Rakosnik |
10 |
Illinois |
2:10.57 |
6 |
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
Erin Wiley |
10 |
Indiana |
2:10.68 |
5 |
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
Kyela Specht |
12 |
Bradley |
2:11.56 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
Jacqueline Kasal |
12 |
DePaul |
2:14.39 |
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
Rebecca Zaiter |
12 |
Illinois-Chicago |
2:15.72 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
8 |
Olivia Hippensteel |
10 |
Indiana |
2:16.58 |
|
|
Women 1500m Finals - assigned to event #1046: 1500m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Chloe Schmidt |
12 |
Illinois |
4:37.88 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Megan Lemersal |
9 |
Illinois |
4:46.72 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Hanne Christensen |
9 |
Western Michigan |
4:48.88 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Lauren Sharp |
10 |
DePaul |
4:59.74 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Madison Lefler |
10 |
Western Illinois |
5:02.16 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Lea Viano |
9 |
Unattached |
5:04.53 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Victoria Bianco |
9 |
Northwestern |
5:06.01 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Lindsey Lewis |
9 |
Illinois State |
5:12.29 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Lydia Smith |
12 |
Western Illinois |
5:20.81 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Lili Ruiz |
10 |
Illinois-Chicago |
5:37.61 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
Tela Kabisch |
9 |
Western Michigan |
5:51.39 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Kimberly Sanden |
11 |
Illinois State |
4:35.38 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Casey Kramer |
10 |
Bradley |
4:40.82 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Kristen Rohrer |
10 |
Eastern Illinois |
4:42.36 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Kelsey Kluesner |
10 |
Indiana |
4:44.04 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
Katie Wampole |
10 |
Bradley |
4:45.06 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
Kim Seger |
9 |
Illinois |
4:51.41 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
Sydney Lesko |
11 |
Indiana |
4:52.36 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
8 |
Sarah Tyler |
10 |
Unattached |
4:54.72 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
9 |
Taylor Johnson |
12 |
Bradley |
4:58.22 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
10 |
Taylor Hynes |
12 |
DePaul |
4:58.22 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
11 |
Ellen Carman |
9 |
DePaul |
5:04.85 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
12 |
Olivia Golden |
|
Unattached |
5:24.05 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
Kelly McShea |
12 |
Unattached |
4:25.51 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Alyssa Schneider |
12 |
Illinois |
4:26.00 |
10 |
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Emily Delvo |
11 |
Bradley |
4:28.04 |
8 |
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
Jena Pianin |
9 |
Northwestern |
4:32.09 |
6 |
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
Rachel Weathered |
10 |
Northwestern |
4:33.28 |
5 |
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
Andrea Ostenso |
9 |
Northwestern |
4:33.92 |
4 |
|
|
|
3 |
7 |
Caitlin Busch |
11 |
Bradley |
4:35.18 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
8 |
Julie James |
10 |
Eastern Illinois |
4:36.02 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
9 |
Elizabeth Bloy |
10 |
Valparaiso |
4:36.41 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
10 |
Kristen Busch |
11 |
Bradley |
4:40.59 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
11 |
Sydney Billingsley |
9 |
Illinois State |
4:45.36 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
12 |
Emma Grimes |
12 |
Illinois |
4:48.04 |
|
|
Women 3000m Finals - assigned to event #1060: 3000m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Maria McDaniel |
9 |
Western Michigan |
9:38.90 |
10 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Britten Petrey |
11 |
Illinois |
9:50.00 |
8 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Hanna Winter |
9 |
Illinois |
9:51.67 |
6 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Rosie Hiles |
11 |
Bradley |
9:53.25 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Lauren Cunningham |
10 |
Bradley |
9:59.94 |
4 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Elena Barham |
10 |
Northwestern |
10:11.68 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Jessica Sanborn |
10 |
DePaul |
10:19.01 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Renee Studt |
10 |
Unattached |
10:25.65 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Kylie McKinney |
11 |
Bradley |
10:29.74 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Sara Coffey |
9 |
Northwestern |
10:32.53 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
Lauren Houmes |
11 |
Bradley |
10:35.39 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
12 |
Jennifer Luksan |
9 |
Bradley |
10:35.84 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
13 |
Katerina Cirone |
9 |
DePaul |
10:39.20 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
14 |
Hannah Witzcak |
9 |
Bradley |
10:40.36 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
15 |
Liz Smits |
11 |
Bradley |
10:42.74 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
16 |
Anna Dolce |
9 |
Unattached |
10:42.98 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
17 |
Reagan Lear |
9 |
Unattached |
10:47.51 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
18 |
Nicole Alfano |
9 |
Bradley |
10:48.16 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
19 |
Grace Lachmund |
10 |
Unattached |
10:48.68 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
20 |
Madison Lefler |
10 |
Western Illinois |
10:49.99 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
21 |
Elena Palacios |
9 |
Illinois |
10:51.79 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
22 |
Rebekah Bosler |
9 |
Butler |
10:59.04 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
23 |
Megan Price |
11 |
Bradley |
11:08.07 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
24 |
Lydia Smith |
12 |
Western Illinois |
11:11.65 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
25 |
Jennifer Schrock |
10 |
Butler |
11:30.31 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
26 |
Rebecca Gosselin |
10 |
Bradley |
NT |
|
|
Women 5000m Finals - assigned to event #1070: 5000m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Haley Goers |
11 |
Illinois State |
17:05.67 |
10 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Maria Baldwin |
9 |
Eastern Illinois |
17:16.90 |
8 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Kimberly Christensen |
12 |
Illinois State |
17:20.74 |
6 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Audrey Blazek |
9 |
Illinois |
17:22.45 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Ashley England |
9 |
Illinois State |
17:33.18 |
4 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Stephanie Sanders |
11 |
Illinois-Chicago |
17:36.12 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Ivy Handley |
10 |
Eastern Illinois |
17:41.00 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Lauren Lindholm |
11 |
Illinois-Chicago |
17:46.17 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Ruth Garippo |
10 |
Eastern Illinois |
17:47.01 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Paige Skorseth |
10 |
DePaul |
17:47.71 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
Rachel Garippo |
10 |
Eastern Illinois |
17:53.87 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
12 |
Haley Verbeke |
10 |
Illinois State |
17:56.33 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
13 |
Elena Miller |
9 |
Northwestern |
17:59.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
14 |
Ellen Schmitz |
9 |
Northwestern |
18:01.83 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
15 |
Krista DeCeault |
11 |
Illinois State |
18:09.02 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
16 |
Mallory Abel |
10 |
Northwestern |
18:12.76 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
17 |
Allison Jacobsen |
10 |
Northwestern |
18:14.65 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
18 |
Grace Denton |
9 |
Unattached |
18:18.39 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
19 |
Brooke Pigneri |
9 |
Northwestern |
18:31.89 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
20 |
Ellen Devereux |
10 |
Illinois State |
18:47.77 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
21 |
Quincy Knolhoff |
10 |
Eastern Illinois |
18:48.44 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
22 |
Lizzie Deutsch |
10 |
Illinois-Chicago |
19:05.11 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
23 |
Hannah Schilling |
11 |
Valparaiso |
19:15.80 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
24 |
Daya Wagh |
10 |
Western Michigan |
19:30.36 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
25 |
Michelle Espino |
11 |
Valparaiso |
19:49.19 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
26 |
Raechel Broek |
9 |
Western Michigan |
20:00.16 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
27 |
Sophia Robinson |
11 |
Valparaiso |
20:13.41 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
28 |
Kim Heiny |
9 |
Valparaiso |
20:15.42 |
|
|
Women 100m Hurdles Finals - assigned to event #1114: 100m Hurdles |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Hannah Reynard |
9 |
Valparaiso |
15.39 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Tori Master |
10 |
Eastern Illinois |
15.67 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Danielle Loyd |
10 |
Western Michigan |
16.03 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Sara Fisher |
10 |
Eastern Illinois |
16.04 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Darcy Arendt |
11 |
Western Illinois |
17.86 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Breeana Coleman |
12 |
Illinois |
13.57 |
10 |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Katie Ryan |
12 |
Eastern Illinois |
13.87 |
8 |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Katelyn Hill |
9 |
Illinois State |
13.95 |
6 |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Artia Gunn |
10 |
Western Michigan |
14.14 |
5 |
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
Kathryn Pickett |
11 |
Western Michigan |
14.33 |
4 |
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
Lindsey Hufnagel |
11 |
Western Michigan |
14.59 |
3 |
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
Keyera Lige |
10 |
Western Michigan |
14.76 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
8 |
Darneisha Spann |
9 |
Eastern Illinois |
NT |
|
|
Women 400m Hurdles Finals - assigned to event #1122: 400m Hurdles |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Paige Crawford |
10 |
Illinois-Chicago |
1:05.94 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Sara Fisher |
10 |
Eastern Illinois |
1:07.86 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Stephanie Dominguez |
9 |
Eastern Illinois |
1:09.62 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Amy Wright |
12 |
Butler |
1:10.04 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Kathryn Pickett |
11 |
Western Michigan |
1:01.41 |
10 |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Katie Ryan |
12 |
Eastern Illinois |
1:03.29 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Ashley Holden |
12 |
DePaul |
1:05.84 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Breanna Moore |
12 |
Western Illinois |
1:05.97 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
Tori Master |
10 |
Eastern Illinois |
1:06.12 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
Lindsey Hufnagel |
11 |
Western Michigan |
1:01.65 |
8 |
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Amina Jackson |
11 |
Eastern Illinois |
1:01.70 |
6 |
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Jasmine Berry |
9 |
Illinois |
1:01.89 |
5 |
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
Keyera Lige |
10 |
Western Michigan |
1:02.21 |
4 |
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
Miranda Marry |
9 |
Illinois |
1:02.25 |
3 |
|
Women 3k Steeple Finals - assigned to event #1094: 3k Steeple |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Valerie Bobart |
9 |
Illinois |
10:52.87 |
10 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Amy Littlefield |
10 |
Western Michigan |
11:18.44 |
8 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Courtney Tedeschi |
10 |
DePaul |
11:26.69 |
6 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Becca Peacock |
11 |
Western Michigan |
11:48.24 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Mackenzie Griffin |
11 |
Bradley |
12:01.15 |
4 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Caroline Collet |
9 |
Eastern Illinois |
12:15.84 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Hannah Rose |
10 |
Northwestern |
13:02.04 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Cassy Shaffer |
10 |
Eastern Illinois |
13:43.96 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Isabel Seidel |
9 |
Northwestern |
NT |
|
|
Women 4x100m Relay Finals - assigned to event #1140: 4x100m Relay |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Anyaogu, Walker, Spann, Lane |
n/a |
Eastern Illinois |
45.95 |
10 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Cowan, Roberts-Lewis, Mussallem, Anderson |
n/a |
Illinois State |
46.02 |
8 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Dotson, Bolden, Gunn, McKnight |
n/a |
Western Michigan |
46.76 |
6 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Moore, White, Smith, Woods |
n/a |
Western Illinois |
49.20 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Nwokenkwo, Farley, Ewing, Whittler |
n/a |
DePaul |
NT |
|
|
Women 4x400m Relay Finals - assigned to event #1150: 4x400m Relay |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Master, Spann, Fisher, Fouch |
n/a |
Eastern Illinois |
4:05.42 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Smith, Finney, Clements, Capovilla |
n/a |
Western Illinois |
4:06.56 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Bolden, Grace, White, Evers |
n/a |
Western Michigan |
4:10.92 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Gaines, Pickett, Anderson, Hufnagel |
n/a |
Western Michigan |
3:45.27 |
10 |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Berry, Duvendack, Thompson, |
n/a |
Illinois |
3:48.82 |
8 |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Garrett, Hill, Mussallem, Krawczykowski |
n/a |
Illinois State |
3:49.72 |
6 |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Jackson, Paris, Yeoman, Dean |
n/a |
Eastern Illinois |
3:50.04 |
5 |
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
Johnson, Moore, Vann, Rhea |
n/a |
Western Illinois |
3:58.39 |
4 |
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
Specht, Sudbury, Adelman, Mercado |
n/a |
Bradley |
4:09.05 |
1 |
|
Women High Jump Finals - assigned to event #1240: High Jump |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Kandie Bloch-Jones |
10 |
Illinois |
1.77 |
10 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Elizabeth Evans |
|
Unattached |
1.74 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Haleigh Knapp |
9 |
Eastern Illinois |
1.64 |
8 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Rachel Mather |
9 |
Indiana |
1.64 |
6 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Jazmin Taylor |
12 |
Valparaiso |
1.64 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Jackie Jones |
10 |
Eastern Illinois |
1.59 |
4 |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Kailey James |
10 |
Eastern Illinois |
1.59 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Haley Becker |
10 |
Illinois State |
1.54 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Darcy Arendt |
11 |
Western Illinois |
1.54 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Kara Craig |
10 |
Western Michigan |
NH |
|
|
Women Pole Vault Finals - assigned to event #1246: Pole Vault |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Stephanie Richartz |
12 |
Illinois |
4.36 |
10 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Sophie Gutermuth |
11 |
Indiana |
4.15 |
8 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Jennifer DeBellis |
10 |
Illinois |
4.03 |
6 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Sara McKeeman |
9 |
Illinois |
3.81 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Rachel Mather |
9 |
Indiana |
3.81 |
4 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Annemarie Reid |
11 |
Eastern Illinois |
3.66 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Sadie Lovett |
12 |
Eastern Illinois |
3.51 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Elizabeth Livingston |
10 |
Illinois |
3.51 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Kirstie Wieber |
11 |
Western Michigan |
3.51 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Reagan Engstrom |
10 |
Western Michigan |
3.36 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
Sarah Peters |
11 |
Valparaiso |
3.36 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
12 |
Amanda Young |
10 |
Illinois State |
3.36 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
13 |
Michelle Laygo |
9 |
Illinois-Chicago |
3.36 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
14 |
Ashley Heisey |
11 |
Valparaiso |
NH |
|
|
Women Long Jump Finals - assigned to event #1242: Long Jump |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jasmine Brown |
10 |
Western Illinois |
5.78 |
10 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Jade McKnight |
10 |
Western Michigan |
5.57 |
8 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
MaShayla Kirksy |
10 |
DePaul |
5.51 |
6 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Ariel Gibbs |
10 |
Illinois-Chicago |
5.45 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Elizabeth Evans |
|
Unattached |
5.43 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Jalynn Roberts-Lewis |
9 |
Illinois State |
5.39 |
4 |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Ashley Holden |
12 |
DePaul |
5.32 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Lindsey Hufnagel |
11 |
Western Michigan |
5.26 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Kolby Hoffman |
12 |
Illinois State |
5.17 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Ann Chapman |
11 |
Valparaiso |
ND |
|
, |
Women Triple Jump Finals - assigned to event #1244: Triple Jump |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jasmine Brown |
10 |
Western Illinois |
12.56 |
10 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Gabrielle Howard |
10 |
DePaul |
11.64 |
8 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Shelby Allen |
9 |
Illinois State |
11.51 |
6 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Elizabeth Evans |
|
Unattached |
11.30 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Ayiana Gaines |
9 |
Western Michigan |
11.19 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Jade McKnight |
10 |
Western Michigan |
10.82 |
4 |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Ann Chapman |
11 |
Valparaiso |
ND |
|
, |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Carli Benson |
10 |
Illinois-Chicago |
ND |
|
, |
Women Shot Put Finals - assigned to event #1200: Shot Put |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Maria Tomlinson |
10 |
Western Michigan |
13.99 |
10 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Bryn Buckwalter |
10 |
Eastern Illinois |
13.96 |
8 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Sarah Drozdowski |
12 |
Valparaiso |
13.53 |
6 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Sheila Grant-Shaffer |
11 |
Western Illinois |
13.40 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Jade Madison |
9 |
Western Michigan |
13.24 |
4 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Janie Howse |
11 |
Eastern Illinois |
12.64 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Jazmyne Durrah |
12 |
DePaul |
12.64 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Sarah Chappell |
11 |
DePaul |
12.31 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Corinne Franz |
10 |
DePaul |
12.01 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Savannah Dugan |
9 |
Western Michigan |
11.40 |
|
|
Women Discus Throw Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #1204: Discus |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Mary-Bianca Fuller |
11 |
Western Illinois |
40.75 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Nicollette Diana |
10 |
Eastern Illinois |
39.69 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Sarah Drozdowski |
12 |
Valparaiso |
39.34 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Desirae Ranberg |
11 |
Illinois-Chicago |
38.54 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Bryn Buckwalter |
10 |
Eastern Illinois |
38.47 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Brittany Casey |
9 |
Western Michigan |
36.82 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Amanda Piche |
12 |
DePaul |
35.52 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Samantha Howard |
10 |
Western Michigan |
34.75 |
|
|
Women Discus Throw Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #1204: Discus |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Gia Lewis |
|
Nike |
58.33 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Jazjuan Wallace-Sipp |
10 |
Illinois |
48.82 |
10 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Mariah Smith |
12 |
Illinois |
47.51 |
8 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Sarah Chappell |
11 |
DePaul |
45.51 |
6 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Jazmyne Durrah |
12 |
DePaul |
43.97 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Stephanie Negrete |
12 |
Western Michigan |
43.54 |
4 |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Alex Ferguson |
10 |
Western Michigan |
42.17 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Corinne Franz |
10 |
DePaul |
41.38 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Janie Howse |
11 |
Eastern Illinois |
ND |
|
|
Women Hammer Throw Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #1212: Hammer |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Samantha Howard |
10 |
Western Michigan |
44.81 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Bryn Buckwalter |
10 |
Eastern Illinois |
44.65 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Nicollette Diana |
10 |
Eastern Illinois |
43.82 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Jessica Przyby |
12 |
Western Illinois |
42.78 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Corinne Franz |
10 |
DePaul |
41.51 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Desirae Ranberg |
11 |
Illinois-Chicago |
41.38 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Abbi Smith |
10 |
Western Illinois |
41.36 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Mary-Bianca Fuller |
11 |
Western Illinois |
39.79 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Chastity Smith |
12 |
Western Illinois |
37.83 |
|
|
Women Hammer Throw Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #1212: Hammer |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Sarah Drozdowski |
12 |
Valparaiso |
57.22 |
10 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Sheila Grant-Shaffer |
11 |
Western Illinois |
52.74 |
8 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Lindsay Crum |
10 |
Western Michigan |
50.85 |
6 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Stephanie Negrete |
12 |
Western Michigan |
49.60 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Maria Tomlinson |
10 |
Western Michigan |
49.15 |
4 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Alex Ferguson |
10 |
Western Michigan |
47.05 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Sarah Chappell |
11 |
DePaul |
47.02 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Janie Howse |
11 |
Eastern Illinois |
43.01 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Jazmyne Durrah |
12 |
DePaul |
40.29 |
|
|
Women Javelin Throw Finals - assigned to event #1208: Javelin |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Bailey Dell |
9 |
DePaul |
46.74 |
10 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Jade Madison |
9 |
Western Michigan |
42.16 |
8 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Brooke Hinstorff |
12 |
Valparaiso |
35.73 |
6 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Kandie Bloch-Jones |
10 |
Illinois |
32.88 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Elizabeth Dutcher |
11 |
Bradley |
32.69 |
4 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Sarah Drozdowski |
12 |
Valparaiso |
31.85 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Kara Craig |
10 |
Western Michigan |
31.59 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Nicollette Diana |
10 |
Eastern Illinois |
31.49 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Heather Mende |
11 |
Valparaiso |
29.53 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Darcy Arendt |
11 |
Western Illinois |
25.57 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
Camila Dayson-Aravena |
9 |
Illinois State |
22.17 |